4.3 By-Election Polls, 2019 : Seongsan-gu, Changwon-si

Abstract

이 조사는 2019년 4월 3일에 실시된 '국회의원 재보궐선거'를 앞두고 중앙일보가 선거 판세를 예측하기 위해 시행한 선거여론조사이다. 이 자료는 창원시 성산구 선거구의 유권자로부터 수집된 것으로 선거 약 7일 전에 수집되었으며, 주요 조사내용은 투표의향, 지지후보, 지지정당, 대통령 국정운영 평가 등이다.

Keywords election poll, by-elections, general election, parliamentary elections, election of National Assembly, voting intention, party identification, political party support, party affiliationMoon Jae-in government